LEMO TV Event Feed

Get your daily update on all sports events with LEMO TV

USA PPV

USA PPV01: VOLUSIA SPEEDWAY PARK @ 05:55 PM
USA PPV02: MWRS KARTS Red River Showdown 1/27/23 @ 07:00 PM
USA PPV03: BKFC 35 Myrtle Beach Prelims @ 08:00 PM
USA PPV04: AKA 27 David Bosnick vs Justice Lamparez @ 08:00 PM
USA PPV05: BKFC 35 Myrtle Beach Yosdenis Cedeno vs Gorjan Slaveski @ 08:00 PM

USA NBA

USA NBA 01: Milwaukee Bucks vs Indiana Pacers @ 07:00 PM
USA NBA 02: Memphis Grizzlies vs Minnesota Timberwolves @ 07:30 PM
USA NBA 03: Orlando Magic vs Miami Heat @ 08:00 PM
USA NBA 04: Cleveland Cavaliers vs Oklahoma City Thunder @ 08:00 PM
USA NBA 05: Toronto Raptors vs Golden State Warriors @ 10:00 PM

USA NHL

USA NHL 01: Los Angeles Kings VS Florida Panthers (BSW Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 02: Ottawa Senators VS Toronto Maple Leafs (SN Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 03: Ottawa Senators VS Toronto Maple Leafs (RDS Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 04: Ottawa Senators VS Toronto Maple Leafs (Toronto Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 05: San Jose Sharks VS Carolina Hurricanes (BSSO Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 06: San Jose Sharks VS Carolina Hurricanes (NBCSCA Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 07: Vegas Golden Knights VS New York Rangers (TVAS Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 08: Vegas Golden Knights VS New York Rangers (MSG Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 09: Vegas Golden Knights VS New York Rangers (ATTSN-RM Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 10: New Jersey Devils VS Dallas Stars (BSSW Feed ) @ 20:30
USA NHL 11: Calgary Flames VS Seattle Kraken (TVAS Feed ) @ 22:00
USA NHL 12: Calgary Flames VS Seattle Kraken (SN1 Feed ) @ 22:00
USA NHL 13: Calgary Flames VS Seattle Kraken (SNW Feed ) @ 22:00
USA NHL 14: Calgary Flames VS Seattle Kraken (Calgary Feed ) @ 22:00
USA NHL 15: Columbus Blue Jackets VS Vancouver Canucks (BSOH Feed ) @ 22:00
USA NHL 16: Columbus Blue Jackets VS Vancouver Canucks (Vancouver Feed ) @ 22:00

NCAAW

NCAAW B 01: Hawk Talk with Brandon Schneider 01/27 11:00 ET

Golf

8Golf 01: [PGA TOUR ] Farmers Insurance Open: Main Feed (Third Round) 01/27 12:30 ET
Golf 02: [PGA TOUR ] Farmers Insurance Open: Featured Holes #3 #8 #11 & #16 (Third Round) 01/27 12:45 ET
Golf 03: [PGA TOUR ] Farmers Insurance Open: Featured Groups (Third Round) 01/27 13:15 ET
Golf 04: [PGA TOUR ] Farmers Insurance Open: Marquee Group (Third Round) 01/27 13:30 ET
Golf 05: [PGA TOUR ] Farmers Insurance Open: Featured Hole #16 (Third Round) 01/27 15:00 ET
Golf 06: [PGA TOUR ] Farmers Insurance Open: Featured Group 1 (Third Round) 01/27 15:00 ET
Golf 07: [PGA TOUR ] Farmers Insurance Open: Featured Group 2 (Third Round) 01/27 15:00 ET
Golf 08: [PGA TOUR ] Farmers Insurance Open: Featured Hole #11 (Third Round) 01/27 15:00 ET

Tennis

Tennis 01: En Español-2023 Australian Open (Semifinal Masculina #2) 01/27 03:25 ET
Tennis 02: 2023 Australian Open (Men\’s Semifinal #2) 01/27 03:30 ET
Tennis 03: 1/27 Australian Open Highlight Show 01/27 11:00 ET
Tennis 04: [NCAA Swimming and Diving ] Virginia Tech vs. Old Dominion 01/27 18:00 ET
Tennis 05: Margaret Court Arena 01/27 20:00 ET
Tennis 06: Rod Laver Arena 01/27 20:00 ET

Cricket

Cricket 01: Canterbury Magicians vs. Central Hinds 01/27 00:50 ET
Cricket 02: [Women\’s Under-19 T20 World Cup ] ICC U19 Women\’s T20 World Cup 2023 (Semi Final 1) 01/27 02:50 ET
Cricket 03: [BPL ] Rangpur Riders vs. Sylhet Strikers 01/27 03:00 ET
Cricket 04: [Women\’s Under-19 T20 World Cup ] ICC U19 Women\’s T20 World Cup 2023 (Semi Final 2) 01/27 06:35 ET
Cricket 05: In Hindi-India vs. New Zealand (1st T20) 01/27 07:30 ET
Cricket 06: India vs. New Zealand (1st T20) 01/27 07:30 ET
Cricket 07: [BPL ] Chattogram Challengers vs. Fortune Barishal 01/27 08:00 ET
Cricket 08: Northern Brave Women vs. Wellington Blaze 01/27 16:00 ET
Cricket 09: Northern Brave Men vs. Wellington Firebirds 01/27 20:40 ET

ESPN

ESPN+ 1 (D): India vs. New Zealand (Semi Final 1) 02:50et-07:50uk
ESPN+ 2 (D): Rangpur Riders vs. Sylhet Strikers 03:00et-08:00uk
ESPN+ 3 (D): En Español-Novak Djokovic (SRB) vs. Tommy Paul (USA) (Semifinal Masculina #2) 03:25et-08:25uk
ESPN+ 4 (D): #4 Djokovic vs. Paul (Mens Semifinal) 03:30et-08:30uk
ESPN+ 5 (D): England vs. Australia (Semi Final 2) 06:35et-11:35uk
ESPN+ 6 (D): In Hindi-India vs. New Zealand (1st T20) 07:30et-12:30uk
ESPN+ 7 (D): India vs. New Zealand (1st T20) 07:30et-12:30uk
ESPN+ 8 (D): Chattogram Challengers vs. Fortune Barishal 08:00et-13:00uk
ESPN+ 9 (D): Top Rank Boxing: Beterbiev vs. Yarde Weigh-In 09:00et-14:00uk
ESPN+ 10 (D): Fri, 1/27 – LaLiga News 09:00et-14:00uk
ESPN+ 11 (D): Hawk Talk with Brandon Schneider 11:00et-16:00uk
ESPN+ 12 (D): OSU Orange Power Podcast 11:00et-16:00uk
ESPN+ 13 (D): 1/27 – Australian Open Highlight Show 11:00et-16:00uk
ESPN+ 14 (D): Farmers Insurance Open: Main Feed (Third Round) 12:15et-17:15uk
ESPN+ 15 (D): Farmers Insurance Open: Featured Holes #3, #8, #11 n #16 (Third Round) (Featured Hole – #3, #8, #11 & #16) 12:30et-17:30uk
ESPN+ 16 (D): Farmers Insurance Open: Featured Groups (Thomas n Schauffele Groups) (Third Round) (Featured Groups – Thomas & Schauffele Groups) 12:45et-17:45uk
ESPN+ 17 (D): Farmers Insurance Open: Marquee Group (Rahm, Walker n Bramlett) (Third Round) (Marquee Group – Rahm, Walker & Bramlett) 13:30et-18:30uk
ESPN+ 18 (D): #14 UConn vs. Maine 14:00et-19:00uk
ESPN+ 19 (D): Flames Central 14:00et-19:00uk
ESPN+ 20 (D): RB Leipzig vs. VfB Stuttgart (Bundesliga) 14:20et-19:20uk
ESPN+ 21 (D): En Español-Almeria vs. Espanyol (LaLiga) 14:30et-19:30uk
ESPN+ 22 (D): Manchester City vs. Arsenal (4th Round) (FA Cup) 14:30et-19:30uk
ESPN+ 23 (D): Standard Liege vs. KAS Eupen (Belgian First Division) 14:40et-19:40uk
ESPN+ 24 (D): Almeria vs. Espanyol (LaLiga) 14:50et-19:50uk
ESPN+ 25 (D): En Español-Manchester City vs. Arsenal (FA Cup) 14:55et-19:55uk
ESPN+ 26 (D): Farmers Insurance Open: Featured Hole #16 (Third Round) (Featured Hole – #16) 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 27 (D): Farmers Insurance Open: Featured Group 1 (Thomas, Clark n Rai) (Third Round) (Featured Group 1 – Thomas, Clark & Rai) 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 28 (D): Saint Michaels vs. Long Island University 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 29 (D): Farmers Insurance Open: Featured Group 2 (Rahm, Walker n Bramlett) (Third Round) 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 30 (D): Jerome Tang Show 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 31 (D): Farmers Insurance Open: Featured Hole #8 (Third Round) (Featured Hole – #8) 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 32 (D): Northern Brave Women vs. Wellington Blaze 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 33 (D): Texas Tech Open 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 34 (D): McKendree vs. Saint Francis (PA) (M Volleyball) 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 35 (D): Fri, 1/27 – ESPN FC 16:50et-21:50uk
ESPN+ 36 (D): Vie 1/27 – Fuera de Juego 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 37 (D): #12 Vermont vs. Boston College 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 38 (D): Harvard vs. #9 Cornell 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 39 (D): #13 Providence vs. New Hampshire 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 40 (D): Yale, Princeton n Harvard Swimming Meet (Swimming n Diving) 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 41 (D): Dartmouth vs. #5 Colgate 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 42 (D): Union vs. Rensselaer 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 43 (D): Chattanooga vs. Presbyterian 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 44 (D): Yale, Princeton n Harvard Diving Meet (Swimming n Diving) 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 45 (D): Fri, 1/27 – NBA Crosscourt 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 46 (D): Virginia Tech vs. Old Dominion 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 47 (D): Holy Cross vs. #7 Northeastern 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 48 (D): Rochester Knighthawks vs. Halifax Thunderbirds 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 49 (D): #10 Clarkson vs. Brown 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 50 (D): St. Lawrence vs. Yale 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 51 (D): Harvard vs. Princeton 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 52 (D): Los Angeles Kings vs. Florida Panthers (Kings Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 53 (D): Los Angeles Kings vs. Florida Panthers (Panthers Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 54 (D): San Jose Sharks vs. Carolina Hurricanes (Hurricanes Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 55 (D): San Jose Sharks vs. Carolina Hurricanes (Sharks Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 56 (D): Vegas Golden Knights vs. New York Rangers (Rangers Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 57 (D): Vegas Golden Knights vs. New York Rangers (Golden Knights Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 58 (D): Brown vs. Pennsylvania 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 59 (D): Buffalo Bandits vs. Philadelphia Wings 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 60 (D): Colgate vs. #10 Harvard 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 61 (D): Montreal Force vs. Connecticut Whale 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 62 (D): Cornell vs. Dartmouth 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 63 (D): Saint Louis vs. Davidson 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 64 (D): Iona vs. Siena 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 65 (D): Oakland vs. Youngstown State 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 66 (D): #17 Merrimack vs. Vermont 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 67 (D): Clarkson vs. St. Lawrence 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 68 (D): Purdue Fort Wayne vs. Cleveland State 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 69 (D): Ottawa Senators vs. Toronto Maple Leafs (Senators Broadcast) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 70 (D): Ottawa Senators vs. Toronto Maple Leafs (Maple Leafs Broadcast) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 71 (D): Manhattan vs. Niagara 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 72 (D): Merrimack vs. Boston University 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 73 (D): Detroit Mercy vs. Robert Morris 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 74 (D): North Greenville vs. Harvard (M Volleyball) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 75 (D): Lehigh vs. Columbia 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 76 (D): Sacred Heart vs. Purdue Fort Wayne (M Volleyball) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 77 (D): Boston College vs. #5 Boston University 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 78 (D): Queens University vs. Ball State (M Volleyball) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 79 (D): #16 Providence vs. Maine 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 80 (D): UMass vs. #19 UMass Lowell 19:15et-00:15uk
ESPN+ 81 (D): Texas Womans University vs. Southeast Missouri State (W Gymnastics) 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 82 (D): Northern Illinois vs. Illinois State (W Gymnastics) 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 83 (D): Erskine vs. Grand Canyon (M Volleyball) 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 84 (D): Maryville vs. Loyola Chicago (M Volleyball) 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 85 (D): North Dakota vs. North Dakota State 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 86 (D): Margaret Court Arena 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 87 (D): Oklahoma vs. Iowa State 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 88 (D): Rod Laver Arena 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 89 (D): New Jersey Devils vs. Dallas Stars (Devils Broadcast) 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 90 (D): New Jersey Devils vs. Dallas Stars (Stars Broadcast) 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 91 (D): Northern Brave Men vs. Wellington Firebirds 20:40et-01:40uk
ESPN+ 92 (D): Buffalo vs. Kent State 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 93 (D): Oakland vs. Youngstown State 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 94 (D): Columbus Blue Jackets vs. Vancouver Canucks (Blue Jackets Broadcast) 21:30et-02:30uk
ESPN+ 95 (D): Columbus Blue Jackets vs. Vancouver Canucks (Canucks Broadcast) 21:30et-02:30uk
ESPN+ 96 (D): Calgary Flames vs. Seattle Kraken (Flames Broadcast) 21:30et-02:30uk
ESPN+ 97 (D): Calgary Flames vs. Seattle Kraken (Kraken Broadcast) 21:30et-02:30uk
ESPN+ 98 (D): BYU vs. UC Irvine (M Volleyball) 22:00et-03:00uk
ESPN+ 99 (D): UCLA vs. CSU Northridge (M Volleyball) 22:00et-03:00uk
ESPN+ 100 (D): Alaska-Anchorage vs. Sacramento State 22:00et-03:00uk

error: Content is protected !!

Best Iptv Provider

10% off

Get your subscription with LEMO and save 10% off your purchase.

Over 18,000 live channels, +8,400 series, and +60,000 movies. Enjoy what you love now and get 10% off for all our clients with LEMO.