LEMO TV Event Feed

Get your daily update on all sports events with LEMO TV

USA MLB

USA MLB 01: Royals VS Guardians (Royals Feed ) @ 18:10
USA MLB 02: Cardinals VS Pirates (Cardinals Feed ) @ 18:35
USA MLB 03: Cardinals VS Pirates (Pirates Feed ) @ 18:35
USA MLB 04: Cubs VS Reds (Cubs Feed ) @ 18:40
USA MLB 05: Cubs VS Reds (Reds Feed ) @ 18:40
USA MLB 06: Braves VS Marlins (Braves Feed ) @ 18:40
USA MLB 07: Braves VS Marlins (Marlins Feed ) @ 18:40
USA MLB 08: Blue Jays VS Orioles (Orioles Feed ) @ 19:05
USA MLB 09: Yankees VS Rangers (Rangers Feed ) @ 19:05
USA MLB 10: Yankees VS Rangers (Yankees Feed ) @ 19:05

USA NHL

USA NHL 01: Nashville Predators VS SC Bern (NHLN Feed ) @ 14:00
USA NHL 02: Nashville Predators VS SC Bern (BSSO Feed ) @ 14:00
USA NHL 03: Columbus Blue Jackets VS Carolina Hurricanes @ 19:00
USA NHL 04: Toronto Maple Leafs VS Montréal Canadiens (RDS Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 05: Toronto Maple Leafs VS Montréal Canadiens (Toronto Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 06: Pittsburgh Penguins VS Detroit Red Wings (NHLN Feed ) @ 19:30
USA NHL 07: Colorado Avalanche VS Dallas Stars @ 20:00
USA NHL 08: Seattle Kraken VS Calgary Flames (Calgary Feed ) @ 21:00
USA NHL 09: Vancouver Canucks VS Edmonton Oilers (SN1 Feed ) @ 21:00
USA NHL 10: Vancouver Canucks VS Edmonton Oilers (Edmonton Feed ) @ 21:00

USA NFL

USA NFL Monday Night: San Francisco 49ers vs Los Angeles Rams @ 08:15 PM

USA PPV

USA PPV01: THE DIRT TRACK AT CHARLOTTE @ 09:00 PM

ESPN

ESPN+ 1 (D): NFL PrimeTime on ESPN+ 09:00et-14:00uk
ESPN+ 2 (D): Mon, 10/3 – LaLiga News 09:00et-14:00uk
ESPN+ 3 (D): Chris Klieman Show 11:30et-16:30uk
ESPN+ 4 (D): Houston Football Presser 12:00et-17:00uk
ESPN+ 5 (D): East Tennessee State vs. The Citadel 14:00et-19:00uk
ESPN+ 6 (D): Zaragoza vs. SD Eibar (Spanish Segunda Division) 14:50et-19:50uk
ESPN+ 7 (D): Rayo Vallecano vs. Elche (LaLiga) 14:50et-19:50uk
ESPN+ 8 (D): En Español-Zaragoza vs. SD Eibar (Spanish Segunda Division) 14:50et-19:50uk
ESPN+ 9 (D): En Español-Rayo Vallecano vs. Elche (LaLiga) 14:50et-19:50uk
ESPN+ 10 (D): UNC Greensboro vs. The Citadel 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 11 (D): Fairleigh Dickinson vs. Pennsylvania 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 12 (D): Mon, 10/3 – ESPN FC 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 13 (D): North Florida vs. Queens (NC) 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 14 (D): Villanova vs. Lehigh 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 15 (D): En Español-St. Louis Cardinals vs. Pittsburgh Pirates 18:35et-23:35uk
ESPN+ 16 (D): St. Louis Cardinals vs. Pittsburgh Pirates (Cardinals Broadcast) 18:35et-23:35uk
ESPN+ 17 (D): St. Louis Cardinals vs. Pittsburgh Pirates (Pirates Broadcast) 18:35et-23:35uk
ESPN+ 18 (D): Seminole State vs. Oklahoma 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 19 (D): Lun, 10/3 – Fuera de Juego 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 20 (D): Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Montreal Canadiens (Maple Leafs Broadcast) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 21 (D): Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Montreal Canadiens (Canadiens Broadcast) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 22 (D): Illinois State vs. Bradley 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 23 (D): Boston Bruins vs. New Jersey Devils (Bruins Broadcast) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 24 (D): The Huddle 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 25 (D): Mon, 10/3 – Futbol Americas 20:30et-01:30uk
ESPN+ 26 (D): Seattle Kraken vs. Calgary Flames (Kraken Broadcast) 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 27 (D): Vancouver Canucks vs. Edmonton Oilers (National Broadcast) 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 28 (D): Sooner Sports Talk 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 29 (D): Sri Lanka vs. Thailand 22:50et-03:50uk

error: Content is protected !!